Diferencia entre revisiones de «Travesías»

De Casiopea
(2006)
Línea 226: Línea 226:
 
=2005=
 
=2005=
 
=2006=
 
=2006=
 +
 +
==[[Travesía Sucre]]==
 +
'''Lugar:''' Sucre<br>
 +
'''Región:''' Chuquisaca<br>
 +
'''País:''' Bolivia<br>
 +
'''Taller:''' ARQ4<br>
 +
'''Profesores:''' IMR MZ
 +
 
=2007=
 
=2007=

Revisión del 17:58 29 jul 2007

Clave de Iniciales

  • MA : Marcelo Araya
  • SA : Silvia Arriagada
  • JuB : Juan Baixas
  • JoB : José Balcells
  • BB : Bruno Barla
  • TB : Tomás Browne
  • PC : Patricio Cáraves
  • MC : Manuel Casanueva
  • ACJ : Arturo Chicano
  • CC : Carlos Covarrubias
  • FC : Fabio Cruz
  • AC : Alberto Cruz
  • FE : Fernando Espósito
  • ME : Miguel Eyquem
  • JF : Jorge Ferrada
  • AGA : Andrés Garcés
  • MG : Marcos García
  • AGC : Alejandro Garretón
  • CG : Claudio Girola
  • TH : Tomás Herrera
  • BI : Boris Ivelic
  • II : Iván Ivelic
  • JCJ : Juan Carlos Jeldes
  • DJ : David Jolly
  • RL : Ricardo Lang
  • MPL : María Paz Larenas
  • DL : David Luza
  • JM : Juan Mastrantonio
  • GM : Giancarlo Mehue
  • FM : Francisco Méndez
  • CM : Claudio Middleton
  • MP : Mauricio Puentes
  • JP : Juan Purcell
  • JR : Jaime Reyes
  • IMR : Isabel MargaritaReyes
  • AR : Alejandra Rojas
  • RS : Rodrigo Saavedra
  • JS : Jorge Sánchez
  • MS : Manuel Sanfuentes
  • HS : Herbert Spencer
  • LU : Luciano Ucheletti
  • PU : Paz Undurraga
  • JU : Justo Uribe
  • CVM : Claudio Villavicencio
  • CV : Carolina Viñola
  • VB : Victor Voskovic
  • MW : Michèle Wilkomirsky
  • JMY : José Miguel Yáñez
  • SZ : Salvador Zahr



1984

Travesía San Andrés

Lugar: San Andrés
Región: Copiapó, Atacama
País: Chile
Taller: ARQ1-TIT DG-TIT
Profesores: AC ME CG VV SA AG

Travesía Río Paraná - Rosario

Lugar: Río Paraná - Rosario
País: Argentina
Profesores: AC ME CG VV SA
Taller: ARQ1-TIT DG-TIT

Travesía Islote Pinguinos

Lugar: Punta de Piedra
Región: Quintero
País: Chile
Taller: ARQ3-2 DI2 DG2

Travesía Isla Robinson Crusoe

Lugar: Isla Robinson Crusoe
Región: Juan Fernández, Valparaíso
País: Chile
Taller: ARQ3-2 DI2 DG2
Profesores:

Travesía Ovalle

Lugar: Ovalle
Región: Coquimbo, IV Región
País: Chile
Taller: ARQ5-TIT
Profesores: TB PC DJ IMR

Travesía Santa Cruz

Lugar: Santa Cruz
Región:
País: Bolivia
Taller: ARQ5-TIT
Profesores: TB PC DJ IMR

Travesía de la Cruz del Sur - Marudá

Lugar: Marudá
Región: Belem do Pará
País: Brasil
Taller: ARQ4-5
Profesores: JP JS JU

Travesía de la Cruz del Sur - Imbituba

Lugar: Imbituba
Región: Santa Catarina
País: Brasil
Taller: ARQ4-5
Profesores: JP JS JU

Travesía Cabo Froward

Lugar: Cabo Froward
Región: Magallanes
País: Chile
Taller: ARQ3-4
Profesores: JB BB FC BI FM

1985

Travesía Isla Amantaní

Año: 1985
Lugar: Isla Amantaní
Región: Lago Titicaca
País: Bolivia
Taller: ARQ2 DI2
Profesores: MC RL

Travesía Bajos de Santa Rosa

Lugar: Bajos de Santa Rosa
Región: Patagonia
País: Argentina
Taller: ARQ1
Profesores: TB PC DJ IMR

Travesía Desembocadura del Río de la Plata

Lugar: Desembocadura del Río de la Plata
Región: Buenos Aires
País: Argentina
Taller: ARQ5
Profesores: AC ME CG

Travesía Cabo Froward

Lugar: Cabo Froward
Región: Magallanes
País: Chile
Taller: ARQ3-4
Profesores: JB BB FC BI FM

Travesía de las 2 Vertientes - San Pedro de Atacama

Lugar: San Pedro de Atacama
Región: Atacama
País: Chile
Taller:
Profesores:

Travesía Isla de Pascua

Lugar: Isla De Pascua
Región: V Región
País: Chile
Taller: ARQ2 DG2
Profesores: SZ JM JB

1986

Travesía Malargue

Lugar: Malargue
Región: Mendoza
País: Argentina
Taller: ARQ1
Profesores: TB PC DJ IMR

Travesía Usno

Lugar: Usno
Región: La Rioja
País: Argentina
Taller: ARQ1
Profesores: TB PC DJ IMR

Travesía de la Piedra - Curimahuida

Lugar: Llanos de Curimahuida
Región: Coquimbo
País: Chile
Taller: ARQ3-4
Profesores: JB FC BB BI

Travesía Trehuaco

Lugar: Trehuaco
Región: Bio Bio
País: Chile
Taller: ARQ5
Profesores: VB AC ME CG

Travesía Caldera

Lugar: Caldera
Región: Morro Copiapó, II Región
País: Chile
Taller: ARQ2 DG2
Profesores: SZ JM JB

Travesía del Mar Interior - Pozo Colorado

Lugar: Pozo Colorado
Región: Chaco
País: Paraguay
Taller: ARQ
Profesores: JP PS JU

1987

1988

1989

1990

1991

1992

1993

1994

1995

1996

1997

1998

1999

2000

2001

2002

2003

2004

2005

2006

Travesía Sucre

Lugar: Sucre
Región: Chuquisaca
País: Bolivia
Taller: ARQ4
Profesores: IMR MZ

2007