Diferencia entre revisiones de «Travesías»
Línea 222: | Línea 222: | ||
'''País:''' Argentina<br/> | '''País:''' Argentina<br/> | ||
'''Taller:''' ARQ1-5, DG2<br/> | '''Taller:''' ARQ1-5, DG2<br/> | ||
'''Profesores:''' IMR, AGC, JU, VB | '''Profesores:''' IMR, AGC, JU, VB, CM | ||
=1994= | =1994= |
Revisión del 17:49 29 jul 2007
Clave de Iniciales
- MA : Marcelo Araya
- SA : Silvia Arriagada
- JuB : Juan Baixas
- JoB : José Balcells
- BB : Bruno Barla
- TB : Tomás Browne
- PC : Patricio Cáraves
- MC : Manuel Casanueva
- ACJ : Arturo Chicano
- CC : Carlos Covarrubias
- FC : Fabio Cruz
- AC : Alberto Cruz
- FE : Fernando Espósito
- ME : Miguel Eyquem
- JF : Jorge Ferrada
- AGA : Andrés Garcés
- MG : Marcos García
- AGC : Alejandro Garretón
- CG : Claudio Girola
- TH : Tomás Herrera
- BI : Boris Ivelic
- II : Iván Ivelic
- JCJ : Juan Carlos Jeldes
- DJ : David Jolly
- RL : Ricardo Lang
- MPL : María Paz Larenas
- DL : David Luza
- JM : Juan Mastrantonio
- GM : Giancarlo Mehue
- FM : Francisco Méndez
- CM : Claudio Middleton
- MP : Mauricio Puentes
- JP : Juan Purcell
- JR : Jaime Reyes
- IMR : Isabel MargaritaReyes
- AR : Alejandra Rojas
- RS : Rodrigo Saavedra
- JS : Jorge Sánchez
- MS : Manuel Sanfuentes
- HS : Herbert Spencer
- LU : Luciano Ucheletti
- PU : Paz Undurraga
- JU : Justo Uribe
- CVM : Claudio Villavicencio
- CV : Carolina Viñola
- VB : Victor Voskovic
- MW : Michèle Wilkomirsky
- JMY : José Miguel Yáñez
- SZ : Salvador Zahr
- MZ : Mario Zamorano
1984
Travesía San Andrés
Lugar: San Andrés
Región: Copiapó, Atacama
País: Chile
Taller: ARQ1-TIT DG-TIT
Profesores: AC ME CG VV SA AG
Travesía Río Paraná - Rosario
Lugar: Río Paraná - Rosario
País: Argentina
Profesores: AC ME CG VV SA
Taller: ARQ1-TIT DG-TIT
Travesía Islote Pinguinos
Lugar: Punta de Piedra
Región: Quintero
País: Chile
Taller: ARQ3-2 DI2 DG2
Travesía Isla Robinson Crusoe
Lugar: Isla Robinson Crusoe
Región: Juan Fernández, Valparaíso
País: Chile
Taller: ARQ3-2 DI2 DG2
Profesores:
Travesía Ovalle
Lugar: Ovalle
Región: Coquimbo, IV Región
País: Chile
Taller: ARQ5-TIT
Profesores: TB PC DJ IMR
Travesía Santa Cruz
Lugar: Santa Cruz
Región:
País: Bolivia
Taller: ARQ5-TIT
Profesores: TB PC DJ IMR
Travesía de la Cruz del Sur - Marudá
Lugar: Marudá
Región: Belem do Pará
País: Brasil
Taller: ARQ4-5
Profesores: JP JS JU
Travesía de la Cruz del Sur - Imbituba
Lugar: Imbituba
Región: Santa Catarina
País: Brasil
Taller: ARQ4-5
Profesores: JP JS JU
Travesía Cabo Froward
Lugar: Cabo Froward
Región: Magallanes
País: Chile
Taller: ARQ3-4
Profesores: JB BB FC BI FM
1985
Travesía Isla Amantaní
Año: 1985
Lugar: Isla Amantaní
Región: Lago Titicaca
País: Bolivia
Taller: ARQ2 DI2
Profesores: MC RL
Travesía Bajos de Santa Rosa
Lugar: Bajos de Santa Rosa
Región: Patagonia
País: Argentina
Taller: ARQ1
Profesores: TB PC DJ IMR
Travesía Desembocadura del Río de la Plata
Lugar: Desembocadura del Río de la Plata
Región: Buenos Aires
País: Argentina
Taller: ARQ5
Profesores: AC ME CG
Travesía Cabo Froward
Lugar: Cabo Froward
Región: Magallanes
País: Chile
Taller: ARQ3-4
Profesores: JB BB FC BI FM
Travesía de las 2 Vertientes - San Pedro de Atacama
Lugar: San Pedro de Atacama
Región: Atacama
País: Chile
Taller:
Profesores:
Travesía Isla de Pascua
Lugar: Isla De Pascua
Región: V Región
País: Chile
Taller: ARQ2 DG2
Profesores: SZ JM JB
1986
Travesía Malargue
Lugar: Malargue
Región: Mendoza
País: Argentina
Taller: ARQ1
Profesores: TB PC DJ IMR
Travesía Usno
Lugar: Usno
Región: La Rioja
País: Argentina
Taller: ARQ1
Profesores: TB PC DJ IMR
Travesía de la Piedra - Curimahuida
Lugar: Llanos de Curimahuida
Región: Coquimbo
País: Chile
Taller: ARQ3-4
Profesores: JB FC BB BI
Travesía Trehuaco
Lugar: Trehuaco
Región: Bio Bio
País: Chile
Taller: ARQ5
Profesores: VB AC ME CG
Travesía Caldera
Lugar: Caldera
Región: Morro Copiapó, II Región
País: Chile
Taller: ARQ2 DG2
Profesores: SZ JM JB
Travesía del Mar Interior - Pozo Colorado
Lugar: Pozo Colorado
Región: Chaco
País: Paraguay
Taller: ARQ
Profesores: JP PS JU
1987
1988
1989
1990
1991
1992
Travesía Ciudad Abierta
Lugar: Casa de los Nombres, Ciudad Abierta
Región: Valparaíso
País: Chile
Taller: ARQ, DG, DI; todos los años
Profesores: total del cuerpo docente
1993
Travesía Puelches
Lugar: Puelches
Región: Provincia de la Pampa
País: Argentina
Taller: ARQ1-5, DG2
Profesores: IMR, AGC, JU, VB, CM
1994
1995
1996
1997
1998
1999
2000
2001
2002
2003
2004
2005
2006
Travesía Puerto Williams
Lugar: Puerto Williams
Región: Magallanes
País: Chile
Taller: D1 ARQ1 ARQ3
Profesores: JoB DL II RS JR FE MA JCJ MS
Travesía Rio de Janeiro
Lugar: Rio de Janeiro
Región: Rio de Janeiro
País: Brasil
Taller: DG2 ARQ3
Profesores: AGC JF CV
Travesía Sao Miguel das Missoes
Lugar: Sao Miguel das Missoes
Región: Rio Grande do Sul
País: Brasil
Taller: ARQ2
Profesores: PC DJ
Travesía Sucre
Lugar: Sucre
Región: Chuquisaca
País: Bolivia
Taller: ARQ4
Profesores: IMR MZ
Travesía Valdivia - Puerto Montt
Lugar: Valdivia - Puerto Montt
Región: Los Lagos
País: Chile
Taller: DI4
Profesores: BI
Travesía de los Vasos Comunicantes - Pangal
Lugar: Pangal, Maullín
Región: Puerto Montt
País: Chile
Taller: DG4 DI2
Profesores: ACJ MW
Travesía Hermenejildo
Lugar: Hermenejildo
Región: Rio Grande do Sul
País: Brasil
Taller: DI3 DG3
Profesores: SA RL