Listado de Travesías

De Casiopea
 AñoDestinoProfesoresAyudantesTalleresPosición
Travesía Ko-Panqui2 022Valle de PanquiSylvia ArriagadaPaula Herrera39° 15' 3.89" S, 71° 31' 52.46" W
Travesía Peral Ojo de Agua2 022Peral Ojo de AguaJuan Carlos Jeldes
Daniela Salgado
Leonardo Aravena
Álvaro Mercado
María Paz Sánchez Morales
Alondra Zamorano
Fernanda Talamilla P
ARQ 1º
DO 2º
DO 3º
DO 4º
30° 34' 3.50" S, 71° 38' 40.49" W
Travesía Lefun2 022Villarrica
Región de los Lagos
Alfred Thiers
Vanessa Siviero
Igor Fracalossi
Valentina Hirane
Alen Silva
39° 18' 5.51" S, 72° 7' 26.54" W
Travesía Melimoyu 20222 022Melimoyu
Comuna de Cisnes
Región de Aysén
Jaime Reyes
Iván Ivelic
David Luza
Maximiliano Olea
Gabriela González Canessa
Marie Pirard (UCLouvain)
ARQ 3º
ARQ 4º
ARQ 5º
44° 6' 31.39" S, 73° 7' 10.56" W
Travesía de la S(c)ima - Pangue - Colliguay2 022PangueJorge FerradaEnrique Rivadeneira BarriosARQ 3º
ARQ 4º
33° 15' 33.55" S, 71° 9' 19.15" W
Travesía Yaldad2 022Yaldad
Chiloé
Óscar Andrade
Ursula Exss
Erick Caro
Isadora Aubel
Abraham Vallejos
Lorena Herrera
ARQ 2º
Tit. ARQ
43° 6' 41.62" S, 73° 42' 37.01" W
Travesía Bucalemu2 022Bucalemu
Paredones
Ricardo Lang
Eloísa Pizzagalli
34° 38' 46.25" S, 72° 2' 51.94" W
Travesía de las dos miradas2 022VicuñaArturo Chicano
Michèle Wilkomirsky
DO 3º
DO 4º
Tit. DO
30° 0' 55.84" S, 70° 37' 0.48" W
Andada del Senescal2 021Alicahue (los grandes corrales) - Llolleo
San Antonio (Sistema del Humedal Ojos de Mar)
Herbert SpencerRenee Rodo32° 22' 21.14" S, 70° 49' 50.20" W
Andada Alicahue2 021AlicahueAndrés GarcésPaula Andrea Olmedo LatojaARQ 3º
ARQ 4º
ARQ 5º
32° 21' 4.32" S, 70° 46' 55.52" W
Travesía Caleta Chañaral de Aceituno2 018Caleta Chañaral
Chañaral de Aceituno
Freirina
Región de Atacama
Jaime Reyes
Alfred Thiers
Vanessa Siviero
Herbert Spencer
Carolina Chávez
Donny Ahumada
29° 4' 49.98" S, 71° 29' 33.04" W
Travesía Cafayate2 018Cafayate
Provincia de Salta
Argentina
Patricio Cáraves
Ursula Exss
Mauro Colombo
Javier Huenchullán
Macarena Molina
Nico Zaccarelli
ARQ 1º26° 4' 23.09" S, 65° 58' 33.78" W
Travesía Huilloc2 018Huilloc
provincia de Urubamba
Perú
Rodrigo SaavedraFilippa MassaARQ 2º13° 12' 11.95" S, 72° 12' 8.53" W
Travesía Sierra Nevada2 018Sierra Nevada
Lonquimay
Región de La Araucanía
Juan Carlos Jeldes
David Luza
Michèle Wilkomirsky
Katherine Exss
Rodolfo Pinto
Leonardo Aravena
Diego Miranda
DIS 1º
DG 3º
DG 4º
DO 3º
DO 4º
38° 26' 21.55" S, 71° 20' 1.03" W
Travesía Conde, Praia do Amor2 018Jacumã
Conde
João Pessoa
Paraíba
Brasil
Andrés GarcésBruno Marambio MárquezARQ 3º
ARQ 4º
ARQ 5º
7° 16' 26.29" S, 34° 48' 7.67" W
Travesía Puerto Raul Marín Balmaceda2 018Puerto raúl Marín BalmacedaIván Ivelic
Felipe Igualt
Maximiliano Trigos
Tomas valladares
43° 46' 31.12" S, 72° 57' 21.60" W
Travesía Camarico2 018Camarico
Ovalle
Región de Coquimbo
Ricardo LangEloísa Pizzagalli30° 43' 36.88" S, 71° 18' 13.36" W
Video Travesía Chañaral de Aceituno. 2018.2 018
Travesía Montevideo2 018Montevideo
Uruguay
Marcelo Araya
Alejandro Garretón
Sylvia Arriagada
Laura Zahr
34° 54' 36.43" S, 56° 10' 41.12" W
Travesía a Conde-João Pessoa2 017João Pessoa
Estado de Paraíba
Brasil
Andrés GarcésMariana StuardoARQ 4º
ARQ 5º
7° 19' 25.00" S, 34° 47' 57.08" W
Travesía Puerto Gaviota2 017Felipe Igualt
Mauro Colombo Santórsola
ARQ 2º44° 53' 32.06" S, 73° 18' 18.43" W
Travesía Puerto Gala2 017Puerto Gala
Isla Toto. Región de Aysén
Chile
Iván Ivelic
Mauricio Puentes
Bruno Marambio Márquez
Antonia Scarella
Maximiliano Trigos
ARQ 3º
ARQ 4º
ARQ 5º
44° 15' 40.00" S, 73° 12' 36.00" W
Travesía Lago Verde 20172 017Lago Verde
Región de Aysén.
Sylvia Arriagada
Salvador Zahr
Laura ZahrDO 2º
Tit. DG
44° 14' 44.41" S, 71° 52' 50.20" W
Travesía Pilico 20172 017PilicoMiguel Eyquem
Isabel Margarita Reyes
Jorge Ferrada
Magdalena Masnú
Sebastián Contreras
Hans Bremer
ARQ 1º38° 28' 24.02" S, 73° 30' 36.50" W
Travesía de los Valles Calchaquíes2 017CafayateMarcelo Araya
Herbert Spencer
Manuel Sanfuentes
DG 3º
DG 4º
DO 3º
DO 4º
Tit. DO
26° 4' 23.09" S, 65° 58' 33.79" W
Travesía del Son y Sol; Aldeia Guarani Jataity2 017Aldeia Jataity
Barra do Sul
Santa Catarina
Brasil
Rodrigo SaavedraJavier HuenchullánARQ 2º26° 23' 43.58" S, 48° 39' 2.99" W
Travesía Puerto Gaviota I2 017Puerto GaviotaJaime Reyes
Alfred Thiers
Michèle Wilkomirsky
Vanessa Siviero
Daniel Jorquera
DIS 1º44° 53' 52.19" S, 73° 18' 12.17" W
Travesía San Felix, Valle de los Españoles2 017San Feliz
Región de atacama.
Alejandro Garretón
Ricardo Lang
Manuel Toledo
Nicol Arce
DG 3º
DG 4º
DO 2º
28° 56' 59.06" S, 70° 27' 22.14" W
Travesía Paposo2 017Paposo
Comuna de Taltal
Región de Atacama
Chile
Carlos Covarrubias
Juan Carlos Jeldes
David Luza
Carolina Chávez
Alejandro Pacheco
ARQ 3º
ARQ 4º
ARQ 5º
DO 3º
DO 4º
25° 0' 9.76" S, 70° 27' 45.72" W
Travesía Montevideo (o de la Luz)2 016Montevideo
Uruguay
Marcelo Araya
Pedro Garretón
Carlos Chávez
Herbert Spencer
DG 2º
DG 4º
DO 2º
DO 4º
34° 54' 57.31" S, 56° 10' 15.74" W
Travesía Lima2 016LimaNicole Arce
Katherine Exss
DG 3º
DG 4º
DO 3º
DO 4º
12° 2' 46.95" S, 77° 2' 34.06" W
Travesía Rodelillo - Don del borde de Valparaíso2 016Rodelillo
Valparaíso
Ricardo Lang
Manuel Toledo
DO 2º33° 3' 26.42" S, 71° 33' 17.65" W
Travesía Atlántida2 016Atlántida
Uruguay
Álvaro Mercado
Erick Caro
Cristóbal Cox Bordalí
Esmeralda Rodriguez Melo
ARQ 2º34° 47' 3.77" S, 55° 50' 14.35" W
Travesía Puerto Cisnes2 016Puerto Cisnes
Aysén. Archipiélago Patagonia Occidental
Jaime Reyes
Alfred Thiers
Michèle Wilkomirsky
Daniela Salgado
Vanessa Siviero
Daniel Jorquera
DIS 1º
Tit. DO
44° 44' 44.52" S, 72° 41' 45.78" W
Travesía del Ancla2 016Puerto Cisnes
Región de Aysén
Chile.
Iván Ivelic
Mauricio Puentes
David Luza
Felipe Igualt
Constanza Jara
María Paz Urrutia
ARQ 4º
ARQ 5º
44° 44' 42.90" S, 72° 41' 42.25" W
Travesía Cruz Grande2 016Cruz Grande
Coquimbo
Chile.
Isabel Margarita Reyes
Salvador Zahr
Manuel Sanfuentes
Sebastián Contreras
Paul Baumann
ARQ 3º
ARQ 4º
29° 27' 0.40" S, 71° 18' 49.25" W
Tamaño sede2 016
Travesía João Pessoa - del Alba al Ocaso2 016Joao Pessoa
Paraiba
Brasil
Andrés GarcésMagdalena MasnúARQ 4º
ARQ 5º
7° 6' 47.90" S, 34° 54' 13.06" W
Travesía Chiloé2 016ChiloéJuan Carlos Jeldes
Leonardo Aravena
DO 3º41° 50' 45.96" S, 73° 43' 32.30" W
Travesía Aldea Itaxim2 016Paraty Mirim
Brasil
Rodrigo SaavedraJaviera FernándezARQ 3º23° 14' 28.68" S, 44° 38' 34.04" W
Travesía Ouro Preto 20152 015Ouro Preto
Minas Gerais
Brasil
Alejandro Garretón
Andrés Garcés
Iván Ivelic
Constanza Jara
María Paz Urrutia
ARQ 4º
DG 2º
20° 22' 34.64" S, 43° 30' 57.28" W
Travesía Río Bueno2 015Río BuenoMarcelo ArayaFrancisca VidalDO 4º
Tit. DO
40° 15' 18.03" S, 72° 37' 12.52" W
Travesía San José de Chiquitos2 015San José de ChiquitosJuan Carlos Jeldes
Pedro Garretón
DO 2º17° 52' 2.86" S, 60° 44' 26.81" W
Travesía Coyo y Tebenquiche2 015Coyo
Tebenquiche
Región de Atacama
Chile
Ricardo Lang
Manuel Toledo
DO 3º22° 57' 16.79" S, 68° 13' 56.15" W
Travesía Vodudahue2 015Vodudahue
Fiordo Comau
Región de los Lagos
Chile
Jaime Reyes
Alfred Thiers
Daniela Salgado
Herbert Spencer
Simón Sandoval
Carlos Chávez
Leonardo Aravena
DIS 1º
DG 3º
DG 4º
Tit. DG
42° 29' 19.25" S, 72° 22' 55.78" W
Travesía Gualliguaica 20152 015Gualliguaica
Puclaro
David LuzaPaul BaumannARQ 5º30° 0' 15.78" S, 70° 48' 54.49" W
Travesía San José de Chiquitos 22 015San José de Chiquitos
Bolivia
Miguel Eyquem
Isabel Margarita Reyes
Salvador Zahr
Álvaro Mercado
Erick Caro
ARQ 2º17° 50' 43.19" S, 60° 45' 5.40" W
Video Travesía Vodudahue 20152 015
Travesía Zurite2 015Zurite
Cuzco
Perú
Rodrigo SaavedraJaviera FernándezARQ 3º13° 27' 26.78" S, 72° 15' 19.73" W
Travesía Desagüe Lago Rupanco2 015Desagüe Lago Rupanco Región de Los Lagos ChileMauricio Puentes
Claudia Wesser
ARQ 3º40° 47' 7.48" S, 72° 41' 18.96" W
Travesía Ralún - Ancho de América2 015Ralún (Puerto Varas
CHI) - Choele Choel (Río Negro
ARG) - Balneario Las Grutas (San Antonio del Oeste
Río Negro
ARG) - Bahía Mansa (San Juan de la Costa
CHI)
Patricio Cáraves
Jorge Ferrada
Franco Marzal Díaz
Cristóbal Cox Bordalí
Esmeralda Rodriguez Melo
ARQ 1º41° 23' 20.51" S, 72° 19' 41.23" W
Travesía del Confín2 014Colonia
Uruguay
Isabel Margarita Reyes
Erick Caro
34° 27' 33.88" S, 57° 49' 29.10" W
Travesía de los Cuatro Cuadrantes2 014Buenos Aires
Distrito Federal
Argentina
Marcelo Araya
Alejandro Garretón
Sylvia Arriagada
Herbert Spencer
Karen Carrera
Jaime Pérez Moena
DG 2º
DG 3º
DG 4º
DO 4º
34° 36' 33.39" S, 58° 23' 26.07" W
Travesía Huellelhue2 014Huellelgue
Bahía Mansa
Ricardo LangPedro GarretónDO 3º40° 42' 10.00" S, 73° 47' 12.25" W
Travesía Paildad2 014Paildad
Chiloé
José Balcells
Manuel Toledo
Alfred Thiers
Iván Ivelic
Mauricio Puentes
Michèle Wilkomirsky
Álvaro Mercado
Ana Oyarzún
ARQ 4º
ARQ 5º
DIS 1º
42° 51' 32.33" S, 73° 36' 11.52" W
Travesía Río Hurtado2 014Hurtado
Río Hurtado
IV Región
Arturo Chicano
Daniela Salgado
Francisca Vidal
DO 2º30° 16' 9.45" S, 70° 39' 52.62" W
Travesía Tekoa Pindo-Poty2 014Rio Grande do SulRodrigo Saavedra
Óscar Andrade
ARQ 3º30° 15' 19.37" S, 51° 1' 0.23" W
Travesía Codpa2 014Codpa
Arica y Parinacota
Chile
Patricio Cáraves
Jorge Ferrada
Camila Fuenzalida
María Elisa Donoso
ARQ 1º18° 49' 57.94" S, 69° 44' 41.86" W
Travesía Cerro Merced2 014Cerro MercedRicardo LangPedro GarretónDO 3º33° 3' 33.21" S, 71° 36' 16.55" W
Travesía Paratí2 014ParatíJaime Reyes
Andrés Garcés
Salvador Zahr
Manuel Sanfuentes
ARQ 4º23° 14' 31.02" S, 44° 42' 19.22" W
Travesía Cochrane2 013Cochrane
Región de Aysén
Chile
David Luza
David Jolly
Álvaro Mercado
Valentina Requesens
Mary Anne Steene
ARQ 5º47° 15' 8.77" S, 72° 34' 1.58" W
Travesía Paraty Mirim2 013Rodrigo Saavedra
Óscar Andrade
ARQ 3º23° 14' 31.53" S, 44° 38' 21.08" W
Travesía Tarabuco2 013TarabucoJuan Carlos Jeldes
Daniela Salgado
DO 2º19° 10' 57.64" S, 64° 54' 53.46" W
Travesía Bahía Inútil2 013Bahía Inútil
Región de Magallanes
Chile
Patricio Cáraves
Jorge Ferrada
Camila Fuenzalida
María Elisa Donoso
ARQ 1º53° 26' 3.09" S, 69° 17' 51.17" W
Travesía Punta Arenas y Tierra del Fuego2 013Punta Arenas y Cerro SombreroSylvia Arriagada
Carlos Covarrubias
Jaime Pérez MoenaDG 3º53° 9' 16.12" S, 70° 54' 59.31" W
Travesía Cuenca del Río Ibáñez2 013Puerto IbáñezJosé Balcells
Jaime Reyes
Alfred Thiers
Iván Ivelic
Mauricio Puentes
Vanessa Siviero
Karen Carrera
Catalina Bodelon
ARQ 4º
DIS 1º
46° 17' 33.72" S, 71° 56' 12.55" W
Travesía Campinhos da Independencia2 013Campinho da independencia
RJ
Brasil
Andrés Garcés
Salvador Zahr
Eduardo Retamales
ARQ 4º
ARQ 5º
23° 17' 45.82" S, 44° 42' 2.74" W
Travesía Magallanes2 013Punta ArenasPatricio Cáraves
Jorge Ferrada
Michèle Wilkomirsky
Macarena Álamos R
Camila Fuenzalida
María Elisa Donoso
ARQ 1º
DG 2º
53° 9' 49.80" S, 70° 55' 1.45" W
Travesía a São Paulo2 012São PauloSylvia Arriagada
Carlos Covarrubias
David Luza
David Jolly
Macarena Álamos R
Karen Carrera
Óscar Andrade
ARQ 5º
DG 3º
23° 35' 16.15" S, 46° 39' 20.41" W
Travesía Marimenuco 20122 012Marimenuco
Lonquimay
Marcelo Araya
Rodrigo Saavedra
Daniela Salgado
Ursula Exss
Camila Gratacós
DO 3º
Tit. DO
38° 42' 58.72" S, 71° 6' 37.55" W
Travesía Guarujá - Sao Paulo 20122 012Patricio Cáraves
Jorge Ferrada
Álvaro Mercado
Valentina Requesens
ARQ 2º23° 59' 41.35" S, 46° 15' 24.84" W
Travesía Heliópolis, Sao Paulo. Brasil2 012Andrés Garcés
Rodrigo Saavedra
Iván Ivelic
Mauricio Puentes
ARQ 3º
ARQ 4º
23° 36' 39.38" S, 46° 35' 34.04" W
Travesía Corral 20122 012Corral
Valdivia
José Balcells
Jaime Reyes
Alfred Thiers
Michèle Wilkomirsky
Vanessa Siviero
DIS 1º39° 53' 16.32" S, 73° 25' 45.45" W
Travesía Maicolpué2 012Miguel Eyquem
Isabel Margarita Reyes
Francisco WeberARQ 2º40° 36' 24.25" S, 73° 44' 16.54" W
Travesía Colliguay 20112 011El MolinoMarcelo Araya
Miguel Eyquem
Isabel Margarita Reyes
Manuel Sanfuentes
Gustavo Leiva
Óscar Andrade
ARQ 2º
Tit. DO
33° 10' 11.06" S, 71° 8' 1.64" W
Travesía Valdivia - Comau2 011Valdivia
Fiordo Comau
Jaime Reyes
Boris Ivelic
Magíster42° 12' 39.93" S, 72° 17' 1.50" W
Travesía Parque La Campana2 011Juan Carlos Jeldes
Iván Ivelic
Mauricio Puentes
ARQ 2º
DO 2º
32° 58' 58.30" S, 71° 8' 2.04" W
Travesía Coronel del Maule2 011Coronel de MauleRicardo LangDaniela SalgadoDO 3º36° 2' 7.29" S, 72° 26' 47.43" W
Travesía Santiago, Acto Un Primer Trazo2 011Santiago
Chile. Terrenos de congregación Benedictina.
Sylvia Arriagada
Carlos Covarrubias
Sandra GaticaDG 3º33° 23' 3.70" S, 70° 30' 48.96" W
Viajes de Estudio 20112 011Quintay
Juncal
Ciudad Abierta
Chile
Patricio Cáraves
Fernando Espósito
ARQ 1º
Travesía Marimenuco2 011Marimenuco
Lonquimay 9a Región
Chile
Rodrigo SaavedraUrsula ExssARQ 3º38° 43' 0.12" S, 71° 6' 0.00" W
Travesía Futaleufú2 010Futaleufú
Región de los Lagos
Chile
Patricio Cáraves
Fernando Espósito
ARQ 1º43° 11' 22.16" S, 71° 52' 22.73" W
Travesía Punta de Choros2 010Punta de choros
Coquimbo
Chile
Isabel Margarita Reyes
Claudio Villavicencio
Gustavo LeivaARQ 2º
Tit. ARQ
29° 14' 48.05" S, 71° 28' 5.20" W
Travesía Tubul2 010Tubul
Región de la Araucanía
Chile
Juan Carlos Jeldes
Herbert Spencer
Rocío HerreraDG 4º
DO 2º
37° 13' 43.10" S, 73° 26' 20.72" W
Travesía Gualliguaica2 010Valle Gualliguaica - Embalse PuclaroCarlos Covarrubias
David Luza
David Jolly
Manuel Sanfuentes
Felipe Igualt
David Díaz
ARQ 5º30° 0' 18.04" S, 70° 48' 56.63" W
Travesía Santiago de Chile2 010Santiago de ChileSylvia Arriagada
Ricardo Lang
Daniela SalgadoDG 3º
DO 3º
33° 25' 45.93" S, 70° 41' 56.88" W
Travesía Silla Del Gobernador2 010PichidanguiJorge FerradaIsadora DroppelmannARQ 3º32° 9' 43.68" S, 71° 29' 44.68" W
Travesía Puerto Sánchez 20102 010Puerto Sánchez
Región de Aysén
Chile
Marcelo Araya
José Balcells
Michèle Wilkomirsky
Edison Segura
Catalina Porzio
Vanessa Siviero
Diego BecerraDIS 1º
DO 4º
46° 35' 32.27" S, 72° 34' 40.57" W
Travesía São Luiz do Paraitinga2 010São Luiz do Paraitinga
São Paulo
Brasil
Alejandro Garretón
Andrés Garcés
Salvador Zahr
Pablo Arteche
Daisy Vera
ARQ 4º
DG 2º
23° 13' 31.81" S, 45° 18' 14.12" W
Travesía Isla Santa María, Segundo Viaje2 010Isla Santa María
Región del Bío-Bío
Chile.
Iván Ivelic
Mauricio Puentes
Fernando CaneloARQ 4º37° 2' 37.13" S, 73° 30' 37.57" W
Travesía Isla Santa María, Primer Viaje2 010Isla Santa María
Región del Bío-Bío
Chile.
Jaime Reyes
Rodrigo Saavedra
Ursula ExssARQ 3º37° 2' 47.40" S, 73° 30' 42.12" W
Travesía Sao Paulo, Santos, Brasilia2 010Sao Paulo
Santos
Brasilia
Magíster23° 31' 52.52" S, 46° 36' 14.41" W
Travesía Lima o Travesía de Los Ojos2 009Lima
Perú
Sylvia Arriagada
Ricardo Lang
DG 3º
DO 3º
12° 2' 36.00" S, 77° 1' 42.00" W
Travesía Pan de Azúcar2 009Parque Nacional Pan de Azúcar
Región de Atacama
Chile
David Jolly
Patricio Cáraves
Pablo ArtecheARQ 2º26° 9' 1.04" S, 70° 39' 26.10" W
Travesía Bahía Murta2 009Bahía Murta
Región de Aysén
Chile
José Balcells
Iván Ivelic
Mauricio Puentes
Fernando Canelo
Diego Candia
ARQ 1º
Tit. ARQ
46° 27' 49.50" S, 72° 40' 19.63" W
Travesía Isla Mocha2 009Isla Mocha
Región de la Araucanía
Chile
Marcelo Araya
Isabel Margarita Reyes
Alfred Thiers
Herbert Spencer
Manuel Sanfuentes
Cristóbal Hughes
Erick Caro
Luis Romanque
ARQ 5º
DIS 1º
38° 21' 40.32" S, 73° 56' 45.13" W
Travesía Puñihuil2 009Puñihuil
Chiloé
Región de los Lagos
Chile
Arturo Chicano
Michèle Wilkomirsky
DG 4º
DO 4º
41° 55' 43.97" S, 74° 2' 20.80" W
Travesía São Francisco do Sul2 009Sao Francisco do Sul
Santa Catarina
Brasil
Alejandro Garretón
Andrés Garcés
Rodrigo Saavedra
Juan Carlos Jeldes
Fernando Espósito
Vanessa SivieroARQ 5º
DG 2º
DO 2º
26° 14' 37.51" S, 48° 38' 17.79" W
Travesía Queilén2 008poblado de Queilen
Chiloé
Chile
Jaime Reyes
Iván Ivelic
Mauricio Puentes
ARQ 1º42° 53' 58.03" S, 73° 28' 46.13" W
Travesía Ilha Grande2 008Ilha Grande
Rio de Janeiro
Brasil
Alejandro Garretón
Andrés Garcés
Rodrigo Saavedra
Juan Carlos Jeldes
Eric CaroARQ 5º
DG 2º
DO 2º
23° 8' 46.12" S, 44° 13' 40.25" W
Travesía Florianópolis 20082 008Florianópolis
Santa Catarina
Brasil
David Luza
Fernando Espósito
27° 35' 48.85" S, 48° 32' 58.04" W
Travesía las Hualtatas2 008Combarbalá
Valle Hermoso
Las Hualtatas
Curamávida
IV Región
Chile
Jorge Ferrada
Claudio Villavicencio
Diego CandiaARQ 3º30° 32' 24.65" S, 70° 48' 43.18" W
Travesía Pan de Azucar 20082 008Parque Nacional Pan de Azucar
IV Región
Chile
David Jolly
Patricio Cáraves
ARQ 5º29° 58' 4.66" S, 71° 15' 28.80" W
Travesía las Lástimas2 008Bajo de las Lástimas
Río Achibueno
Linares
Región de los Ríos
Chile
Marcelo Araya
Isabel Margarita Reyes
Herbert Spencer
Manuel Sanfuentes
Eric Caro
Cristóbal Hughes
ARQ 4º
DIS 1º
36° 11' 55.73" S, 71° 4' 12.37" W
Travesía Río de Janeiro2 008PUC-Río de janeiroSylvia Arriagada
Ricardo Lang
Felipe Cardemil
Luis Romanque
DG 3º
DO 3º
22° 58' 38.64" S, 43° 13' 56.86" W
Travesía Alto del Carmen2 008Arturo Chicano
Michèle Wilkomirsky
DG 4º
DO 4º
28° 49' 28.64" S, 70° 22' 32.42" W
Travesía Rio de Janeiro 20072 007Río de Janeiro
Brasil
Jorge Ferrada
Claudio Villavicencio
ARQ 3º22° 54' 12.74" S, 43° 12' 34.51" W
Travesía Puerto Guadal 20072 007Jaime Reyes
Iván Ivelic
Mauricio Puentes
Edison Segura
ARQ 1º
Tit. ARQ
46° 50' 31.13" S, 72° 41' 59.49" W
Travesía Asunción 20072 007Asunción
Paraguay
Isabel Margarita ReyesARQ 4º25° 16' 55.92" S, 57° 38' 6.36" W
Travesía Purmamarca2 007Purmamarca
Salta
Argentina
Iquique
Chile
Marcelo Araya
Alejandro Garretón
José Balcells
Herbert Spencer
Manuel Sanfuentes
DIS 1º
DG 2º
23° 43' 58.91" S, 65° 30' 58.43" W
Travesía Santa Cruz 20072 007Santa Cruz
Santa Cruz de la Sierra
Bolivia
David Jolly
Patricio Cáraves
ARQ 5º17° 47' 19.64" S, 63° 11' 50.70" W
Travesía Caraíva2 007Región del Descubrimiento
Porto Seguro
Andrés Garcés
Rodrigo Saavedra
Juan Carlos Jeldes
ARQ 5º
DO 3º
16° 48' 0.00" S, 39° 9' 0.00" W
Travesía La Paloma2 007La Paloma
Rocha
Uruguay
Sylvia Arriagada
Ricardo Lang
Felipe CardemilDG 3º
DO 3º
34° 39' 17.63" S, 54° 9' 20.32" W
Travesía La Paz 20072 007La Paz
Bolivia
David Luza
Fernando Espósito
ARQ 2º16° 29' 56.44" S, 68° 8' 46.50" W
Travesía Olmopulli2 007Los Arces de Olmopulli
Región de Los Lagos
Chile
Arturo Chicano
Michèle Wilkomirsky
DG 4º
DO 4º
41° 55' 11.20" S, 72° 8' 29.81" W
Travesía Valdivia - Puerto Montt2 006Valdivia - Puerto Montt
Los Lagos
Chile
Boris IvelicDO 4º41° 28' 8.11" S, 72° 56' 28.10" W
Travesía de los Vasos Comunicantes - Pangal2 006Maullín PangalArturo Chicano
Michèle Wilkomirsky
Gustavo OrellanaDG 4º
DO 2º
41° 39' 49.55" S, 73° 38' 26.11" W
Travesía Rio de Janeiro 20062 006Río de Janeiro
Brasil
Alejandro Garretón
Jorge Ferrada
Claudio Villavicencio
ARQ 3º
DG 2º
22° 54' 12.74" S, 43° 12' 34.51" W
Travesía São Miguel das Missões 20062 006Sao Miguel das Missoes
Rio Grande do Sul
Brasil
David Jolly
Patricio Cáraves
ARQ 2º28° 32' 42.61" S, 54° 33' 5.34" W
Travesía Puerto Williams2 006Puerto Williams
Región de Magallanes
Marcelo Araya
José Balcells
Jaime Reyes
Rodrigo Saavedra
Juan Carlos Jeldes
Iván Ivelic
Mauricio Puentes
David Luza
Fernando Espósito
Manuel Sanfuentes
Cristóbal HughesARQ 1º
ARQ 3º
DIS 1º
Tit. ARQ
54° 56' 2.29" S, 67° 35' 34.01" W
Travesía Sucre2 006Sucre
Chuquisaca
Bolivia
Isabel Margarita ReyesARQ 4º19° 2' 31.70" S, 65° 15' 21.18" W
Travesía La Paloma 20062 006Uruguay - Montevideo
La Paloma
Sylvia Arriagada
Ricardo Lang
DG 3º
DO 3º
34° 49' 51.72" S, 56° 13' 52.52" W
Travesía del Desierto2 006Lomas Bayas/Baquedano
Desierto de Atacama
Chile
Manuel CasanuevaARQ 4º27° 33' 57.82" S, 70° 3' 1.12" W
Travesía del Umbral - Trópico de Capricornio2 005Antofagasta-San Pedro-Peine-Toconao-Susques-Purmamarca-Jujuy
Chile-Argentina
Juan Purcell
David Luza
Fernando Espósito
Jorge Sánchez
ARQ 3º23° 44' 19.61" S, 64° 34' 1.34" W
Travesía São Miguel das Missões 20052 005Sao Miguel das Missoes
Río Grande do Sul
Brasil
Isabel Margarita Reyes
David Jolly
Patricio Cáraves
ARQ 2º28° 33' 23.51" S, 54° 33' 23.08" W
Travesía del Interior Americano2 005Itajubá
Estado de Minas Gerais
Brasil
Marcelo Araya
Alejandro Garretón
José Balcells
Juan Carlos Jeldes
Manuel Sanfuentes
DIS 1º
DG 2º
22° 25' 22.70" S, 45° 27' 36.90" W
Travesía Rosario - Buenos Aires - La Plata2 005Rosario - Buenos Aires - La Plata
Argentina
Manuel Casanueva
Andrés Garcés
Carolina Vignola
ARQ 4º34° 55' 16.50" S, 57° 57' 15.60" W
Travesía Ciudad de la Costa2 005Ciudad de la Costa
Montevideo
Uruguay
Sylvia Arriagada
Ricardo Lang
DG 3º
DO 3º
34° 49' 0.00" S, 55° 57' 0.00" W
Travesía Puerto Montt 20052 005Puerto Montt
X Región
Chile
Boris IvelicDO 4º41° 28' 18.12" S, 72° 56' 12.84" W
Travesía Cananeia2 005Cananeia
Santa Catarina
Brasil
Arturo Chicano
Michèle Wilkomirsky
DG 4º
DO 2º
25° 0' 45.25" S, 47° 56' 7.08" W
Travesía Villa O'Higgins2 005Jaime Reyes
Rodrigo Saavedra
Iván Ivelic
Mauricio Puentes
ARQ 1º
Tit. ARQ
48° 28' 8.43" S, 72° 33' 39.34" W
Travesía La Pampa2 004La Pampa
Argentina
Patricio CáravesARQ 2º37° 53' 44.38" S, 65° 5' 44.81" W
Travesía Puerto Montt 20042 004Puerto Montt
X Región
Chile
Boris IvelicDO 4º41° 28' 18.12" S, 72° 56' 12.84" W
Travesía Buenos Aires 20042 004Buenos Aires
Argentina
Juan Purcell
Jorge Sánchez
ARQ 3º34° 36' 30.30" S, 58° 22' 23.38" W
Travesía Romeral2 004Romeral
Ovalle
Coquimbo
Chile
30° 35' 31.65" S, 71° 10' 43.29" W
Travesía Puerto Guadal2 004Jaime Reyes
Rodrigo Saavedra
Iván Ivelic
Mauricio Puentes
ARQ 1º
Tit. ARQ
46° 50' 23.15" S, 72° 42' 5.60" W
Travesía Hermenegildo2 004Hermenegildo
Rio Grande do Sul
Brasil
Sylvia Arriagada
Ricardo Lang
DG 3º
DO 3º
33° 39' 0.00" S, 53° 16' 59.99" W
Travesía São Francisco do Sul 20042 004Sao Francisco do Sul
Santa Catarina
Brasil
Arturo Chicano
Michèle Wilkomirsky
DG 4º
DO 2º
26° 14' 31.84" S, 48° 38' 8.33" W
Travesía Iruya2 004Iruya
Humahuaca
Salta
Jujuy
Argentina
Marcelo Araya
Alejandro Garretón
José Balcells
Juan Carlos Jeldes
Herbert Spencer
Manuel Sanfuentes
DIS 1º
DG 2º
22° 47' 31.98" S, 65° 12' 59.03" W
Travesía Mamiña2 004Mamiña
Antofagasta
Chile
Miguel Eyquem
Isabel Margarita Reyes
ARQ 5º23° 34' 25.08" S, 70° 22' 50.36" W
Travesía Rio de Janeiro 20042 004Río de Janeiro
Brasil
Manuel Casanueva
Andrés Garcés
ARQ 4º22° 54' 12.74" S, 43° 12' 34.51" W
Travesía Barreal2 003Barreal
San Juan
Argentina
Fabio Cruz
Salvador Zahr
ARQ 2º31° 37' 56.60" S, 69° 27' 59.62" W
Travesía Quiaca2 003Isla Llancahué
Quiaca
Región de los Lagos
Chile
Jaime Reyes
Iván Ivelic
David Luza
ARQ 2º42° 9' 53.05" S, 72° 29' 18.84" W
Travesía Buenos Aires 20032 003Buenos Aires
Argentina
Manuel Casanueva
Andrés Garcés
ARQ 4º34° 36' 30.30" S, 58° 22' 23.38" W
Travesía de las 3 Capitales2 003San Francisco
Córdoba
Argentina
Montevideo
Asunción
Sao Paulo
Sylvia Arriagada
Ricardo Lang
DG 3º
DO 3º
31° 26' 8.02" S, 62° 4' 17.00" W
Travesía Puerto Montt 20032 003Puerto Montt
X Región
Chile
Boris IvelicDO 4º41° 28' 18.12" S, 72° 56' 12.84" W
Travesía Misiones2 003Misiones
Garupá
Argentina
David Jolly
Fernando Espósito
ARQ 1º27° 29' 1.79" S, 55° 49' 47.50" W
Travesía Paraná2 003Paraná
Entre Ríos
Argentina
Juan Purcell
Jorge Sánchez
ARQ 3º31° 44' 28.75" S, 60° 30' 41.57" W
Travesía Huella del Viento2 003Comodoro Rivadavia
Bariloche
Argentina
Arturo Chicano
Michèle Wilkomirsky
DG 4º
DO 2º
41° 8' 57.44" S, 71° 18' 4.57" W
Travesía Axis Mundae2 003Puerto Madryn
Buenos Aires
Marcelo Araya
Alejandro Garretón
José Balcells
Juan Carlos Jeldes
Herbert Spencer
Manuel Sanfuentes
DIS 1º
DG 2º
42° 47' 7.91" S, 65° 0' 22.43" W
Travesía São Miguel das Missões2 003Sao Miguel das Missoes
Río Grande do Sul
Brasil.
Miguel Eyquem
Isabel Margarita Reyes
Jorge Ferrada
ARQ 3º28° 32' 42.61" S, 54° 33' 5.34" W
Travesía Puerto Montt 20022 002Puerto Montt
X Región
Chile
Boris IvelicDO 4º41° 28' 18.12" S, 72° 56' 12.84" W
Travesía de la Fiesta y Forma del Diseño2 002La Serena
Rancagua
Puerto Montt
Alejandro Garretón
Sylvia Arriagada
Ricardo Lang
Juan Carlos Jeldes
Arturo Chicano
DG 2º
DG 3º
DG 4º
DO 2º
DO 3º
41° 28' 8.11" S, 72° 56' 28.10" W
Travesía Ciudad Abierta 20022 002Ciudad Abierta
Región de Valparaíso
Chile
Marcelo Araya
Fabio Cruz
Miguel Eyquem
Juan Purcell
Jaime Reyes
Andrés Garcés
Isabel Margarita Reyes
Rodrigo Saavedra
Juan Carlos Jeldes
Salvador Zahr
Iván Ivelic
Mauricio Puentes
David Luza
David Jolly
Patricio Cáraves
Claudio Villavicencio
Jorge Sánchez
José Miguel Yañez
Héctor Novoa
Herbert Spencer
ARQ 1º
ARQ 2º
ARQ 3º
ARQ 4º
ARQ 5º
DIS 1º
Tit. ARQ
32° 52' 55.45" S, 71° 30' 25.49" W
Travesía Ponta do Seixas2 001João Pessoa
Paraiba
Brazil
Marcelo Araya
Andrés Garcés
Juan Carlos Jeldes
David Jolly
Patricio Cáraves
Michèle Wilkomirsky
Herbert Spencer
Manuel Sanfuentes
ARQ 1º
DIS 1º
7° 9' 36.47" S, 34° 47' 44.38" W
Travesía Athenea 20012 001Providencia
Santiago
Chile
Miguel Eyquem
Isabel Margarita Reyes
ARQ 4º33° 24' 59.87" S, 70° 36' 32.29" W
Travesía Santa Cruz 20012 001Alejandro Garretón
Sylvia Arriagada
Ricardo Lang
Jaime Reyes
Rodrigo Saavedra
Iván Ivelic
Mauricio Puentes
Arturo Chicano
David Luza
ARQ 2º
ARQ 3º
DG 2º
DG 3º
DO 2º
DO 3º
17° 47' 16.37" S, 63° 11' 51.65" W
Travesía Lisboa2 001Lisboa
Portugal
Europa
Manuel CasanuevaARQ 5º38° 43' 20.11" N, 9° 8' 21.61" W
Travesía Humahuaca2 001Humahuaca
Jujuy
Argentina
José Balcells
Fabio Cruz
Salvador Zahr
ARQ 5º
DG 4º
23° 12' 14.27" S, 65° 20' 54.99" W
Travesía Puerto Montt 20012 001Puerto Montt
X Región
Chile
Boris IvelicDO 4º41° 28' 18.12" S, 72° 56' 12.84" W
Travesía Harvard2 000Harvard
Cambridge
Estados Unidos
Manuel CasanuevaARQ 5º42° 22' 37.21" N, 71° 6' 59.98" W
Travesía Quingue2 000Alejandro Garretón
Sylvia Arriagada
Ricardo Lang
Carlos Covarrubias
Jaime Reyes
Iván Ivelic
Arturo Chicano
David Luza
ARQ 3º
DG 2º
DO 2º
0° 43' 12.79" N, 80° 5' 39.34" W
Travesía Andacollo2 000Andacollo
Coquimbo
Chile
Fabio Cruz
Salvador Zahr
ARQ 5º30° 14' 8.86" S, 71° 4' 58.09" W
Travesía Paranal2 000Paranal
Antofagasta
Chile
Miguel Eyquem
Isabel Margarita Reyes
ARQ 4º23° 34' 41.02" S, 70° 23' 34.01" W
Travesía del Borde2 000Antofagasta
Chile - Bariloche
Argentina
Jorge Ferrada
Giancarlo Mewe
ARQ 3º23° 13' 37.78" S, 67° 3' 46.91" W
Travesía Brasilia - Rio de Janeiro2 000Brasilia - Rio de Janeiro
Goias
Brasil
Juan Purcell
Jorge Sánchez
ARQ 5º22° 54' 24.65" S, 43° 10' 22.43" W
Travesía Puerto Montt 20002 000Puerto Montt
Los Lagos
Chile
Boris IvelicDO 4º41° 28' 2.99" S, 72° 56' 49.61" W
Travesía Monte Pascoal2 000Porto Seguro
Bahía
Brasil
Marcelo Araya
Andrés Garcés
Rodrigo Saavedra
Juan Carlos Jeldes
Mauricio Puentes
David Jolly
Patricio Cáraves
Michèle Wilkomirsky
Manuel Sanfuentes
ARQ 1º16° 27' 4.04" S, 39° 3' 52.79" W
Travesía Ciudad Abierta 19991 999Ritoque
Quintero
Valparaíso
Chile
Salvador ZahrARQ 2º
ARQ 5º
32° 53' 5.50" S, 71° 30' 16.06" W
Travesía Canudos1 999Barra do Itarirí
Brasil
Marcelo Araya
Rodrigo Saavedra
Juan Carlos Jeldes
Mauricio Puentes
David Jolly
Patricio Cáraves
Jorge Ferrada
Michèle Wilkomirsky
Carolina Vignola
ARQ 1º11° 57' 52.56" S, 37° 37' 11.13" W
Travesía Puerto Montt 19991 999Puerto Montt
X Región
Chile
Boris IvelicDO 4º41° 28' 18.12" S, 72° 56' 12.84" W
Travesía Santa Cruz de la Sierra 19991 999Santa Cruz
Santa Cruz de la Sierra
Bolivia
Juan Purcell
Jorge Sánchez
ARQ 5º17° 47' 19.64" S, 63° 11' 50.70" W
Travesía Caleta Tortel1 999Caleta Tortel
Aysén
Fabio Cruz
Jaime Reyes
Salvador Zahr
Iván Ivelic
David Luza
47° 47' 49.04" S, 73° 31' 59.40" W
Travesía del Litoral Central1 999Litoral Central
V Región
Chile
Miguel Eyquem
Isabel Margarita Reyes
Giancarlo Mewe
ARQ 4º32° 51' 0.90" S, 71° 30' 51.88" W
Travesía La Paz1 999La Paz
Bolivia
Alejandro Garretón
José Balcells
Sylvia Arriagada
Ricardo Lang
Carlos Covarrubias
Juan Carlos Jeldes
Arturo Chicano
DG 2º
DG 3º
DO 3º
16° 29' 56.44" S, 68° 8' 46.49" W
Travesía Fiordo Obstrucción1 998Fiordo Obstrucción
Región de Magallanes y Antartica Chilena
Iván Ivelic
David Luza
52° 12' 23.15" S, 72° 10' 6.60" W
Travesía Iquitos1 998Iquitos
Departamento de Loreto
Perú
Juan Purcell
Jorge Sánchez
ARQ 4º3° 45' 0.00" S, 73° 15' 0.00" W
Travesía Buenos Aires 19981 998Buenos Aires
Argentina
Marcelo Araya
Alejandro Garretón
José Balcells
Carlos Covarrubias
Juan Carlos Jeldes
Arturo Chicano
Michèle Wilkomirsky
34° 36' 30.30" S, 58° 22' 23.38" W
Travesía Hacienda Coihue1 998Hacienda Coihue
Provincia de Cautín
Chile
Miguel Eyquem
Isabel Margarita Reyes
ARQ 3º38° 56' 56.12" S, 72° 19' 52.01" W
Travesía Puerto Montt1 998Puerto Montt
X Región
Chile
Boris IvelicDO 4º41° 28' 18.12" S, 72° 56' 12.84" W
Travesía Arambaré1 998Arambaré
Rio Grande do Sul
Brasil
Rodrigo Saavedra
Mauricio Puentes
David Jolly
Patricio Cáraves
Jorge Ferrada
ARQ 1º30° 54' 45.66" S, 51° 29' 53.62" W
Travesía Puerto Cisne1 998Puerto Cisne
XI Región
Chile
Salvador ZahrARQ 5º44° 43' 47.71" S, 72° 40' 56.21" W
Travesía Colchane1 997Colchane
Antofagasta
Chile
Juan PurcellIván IvelicARQ 2º23° 39' 0.00" S, 70° 24' 0.00" W
Travesía Nova Almeyda1 997Nova Almeyda
Brasil
Rodrigo Saavedra
Mauricio Puentes
David Jolly
Patricio Cáraves
María Paz Larenas
ARQ 1º20° 3' 24.69" S, 40° 11' 30.87" W
Travesía Potosí1 997Potosí
Departamento de Homón
Bolivia
José Balcells
Salvador Zahr
19° 34' 20.21" S, 65° 45' 18.02" W
Travesía Quito1 997Quito
Ecuador
Marcelo Araya
Alejandro Garretón
Sylvia Arriagada
Ricardo Lang
Carlos Covarrubias
Jaime Reyes
Juan Carlos Jeldes
Arturo Chicano
Michèle Wilkomirsky
0° 13' 46.19" S, 78° 31' 27.40" W
Travesía Huinay 19971 997Huinay
Aysén
Chile
Boris IvelicDO 4º42° 22' 41.59" S, 72° 24' 54.61" W
Travesía Quillota1 997Quillota
Valparaíso
Chile
Justo Uribe
Alberto Cruz
32° 52' 44.60" S, 71° 15' 38.39" W
Travesía Puerto Saavedra1 996Puerto Saavedra
IX Región
Chile
José Balcells
Ricardo Lang
Salvador Zahr
Juan Carlos Jeldes
Michèle Wilkomirsky
ARQ 3º
DG 3º
DO 3º
Tit. ARQ
38° 46' 59.00" S, 73° 24' 0.00" W
Travesía Diseño y Poesía1 996Juncal
Parque nacional Los Cipreses
Sylvia Arriagada
Carlos Covarrubias
Jaime Reyes
Manuel Sanfuentes
Alejandra RojasDG 3º34° 19' 7.93" S, 70° 25' 8.36" W
Travesía Garça1 996Garça
Sao Paulo
Brasil
Alejandro Garretón
Arturo Chicano
DG 2º
DO 2º
22° 12' 45.86" S, 49° 39' 37.33" W
Travesía Río Loa1 996Río Loa
Antofagasta
Chile
Miguel Eyquem
Isabel Margarita Reyes
ARQ 4º22° 14' 42.62" S, 68° 36' 38.64" W
Travesía de los Ferrocarriles1 996Jujuy
Resistencia
Rosario
Villa María
Argentina
Juan Purcell
Jorge Sánchez
ARQ 4º22° 39' 47.96" S, 66° 14' 12.18" W
Travesía Huinay 19961 996Huinay
Aysén
Chile
Boris IvelicDO 4º42° 22' 41.30" S, 72° 24' 55.15" W
Travesía Asunción1 996Asunción
Paraguay
Iván Ivelic
David Luza
David Jolly
Patricio Cáraves
ARQ 1º25° 16' 55.91" S, 57° 38' 6.36" W
Travesía Buenos Aires1 995Buenos Aires
Argentina
Juan Purcell
Jorge Sánchez
ARQ 4º34° 36' 30.30" S, 58° 22' 23.38" W
Travesía Cuenca1 995Cuenca
Ecuador
José Balcells
Sylvia Arriagada
Ricardo Lang
Fabio Cruz
Carlos Covarrubias
Jaime Reyes
Juan Carlos Jeldes
Salvador Zahr
Michèle Wilkomirsky
Alejandra Rojas
ARQ 3º
DG 4º
DO 2º
Tit. ARQ
Tit. DO
2° 53' 47.82" S, 79° 0' 27.44" W
Travesía Formoso do Araguaia1 995Formoso do Araguaia
Estado de Goias
Brasil
Iván Ivelic
David Luza
David Jolly
Patricio Cáraves
ARQ 1º16° 20' 41.71" S, 48° 55' 8.48" W
Travesía Santa Rosa de Chena1 995Santa Rosa de Chena
Región Metropolitana
Chile
Bruno Barla
Alberto Cruz
Tit. ARQ33° 29' 3.61" S, 70° 37' 18.05" W
Travesía Corral1 995Corral
Región de los Lagos
Chile
Alejandro GarretónDG 4º
Tit. DG
39° 53' 18.35" S, 73° 25' 40.68" W
Travesía Huinay 19951 995Huinay
Aysén
Chile
Boris IvelicDO 4º45° 24' 0.00" S, 72° 42' 0.00" W
Travesía Peine1 995Peine
Antofagasta
Chile
Miguel Eyquem
Isabel Margarita Reyes
23° 40' 59.88" S, 68° 4' 0.12" W
Travesía Brasilia1 995Brasilia
Brasil
Victor Boskovic
Claudio Middleton
Justo Uribe
15° 46' 48.53" S, 47° 55' 45.01" W
Travesía Puerto Sánchez1 994Puerto Sánchez
Región de Aysén
Chile
José Balcells
Ricardo Lang
Fabio Cruz
Carlos Covarrubias
Salvador Zahr
Arturo Chicano
ARQ 3º
DG 3º
DO 2º
46° 35' 34.22" S, 72° 34' 40.40" W
Travesía Villa el Totoral1 994Villa el Totoral
Córdoba
Argentina
Miguel Eyquem
Isabel Margarita Reyes
Claudio Middleton
Paz Undurraga
30° 42' 13.98" S, 64° 3' 55.11" W
Bitácora de Huinay1 994
Travesía Victoria1 994Victoria
Argentina
Victor Boskovic
Justo Uribe
ARQ 1º34° 27' 22.64" S, 58° 32' 47.84" W
Travesía Huinay 19941 994San Ignacio de Huinay
Fiordo Comau
Aysén
Chile
Jaime Reyes
Boris Ivelic
DO 3º
DO 4º
Tit. DO
42° 22' 44.04" S, 72° 24' 52.33" W
Travesía Lo Valdés1 994Cajón del Maipo
Región Metropolitana
Chile
Alejandro Garretón
Sylvia Arriagada
Carlos Covarrubias
Bruno Barla
Alberto Cruz
Manuel Sanfuentes
33° 49' 59.88" S, 70° 4' 0.12" W
Travesía Ciudad Abierta - Concepción1 994Ciudad Abierta
Valparaíso - Concepción
Bío Bío
Chile
Juan Purcell
Jorge Sánchez
36° 49' 8.18" S, 73° 3' 1.15" W
Travesía Cuiabá1 994Chapada dos Guimaraes
Matto Grosso
Brasil
David Jolly
Patricio Cáraves
15° 27' 10.25" S, 55° 44' 21.01" W
Travesía Puelches1 993Puelches
La Pampa
Argentina
Alejandro Garretón
Isabel Margarita Reyes
Victor Boskovic
Justo Uribe
Claudio MiddletonARQ 1º
ARQ 5º
DG 2º
Tit. DG
38° 8' 52.08" S, 65° 54' 52.09" W
Travesía Cuiabá - Santa Catarina1 993Cuiabá - Santa Catarina
Matto Grosso
Brasil
David Jolly
Patricio Cáraves
15° 33' 24.36" S, 56° 2' 34.27" W
Travesía Santa Cruz de la Sierra 19931 993Santa Cruz
Santa Cruz de la Sierra
Bolivia
Sylvia Arriagada
Juan Purcell
Jorge Sánchez
ARQ 4º
DG 4º
17° 47' 19.64" S, 63° 11' 50.70" W
Travesía Huinay 19931 993san Ignacio de Huinay
Fiordo Comau
Aysén
Chile
José Balcells
Ricardo Lang
Fabio Cruz
Salvador Zahr
Arturo Chicano
Boris Ivelic
ARQ 5º
DO 2º
DO 3º
DO 4º
Tit. ARQ
Tit. DO
42° 22' 47.14" S, 72° 24' 53.57" W
Travesía Ciudad Abierta1 992Ciudad Abierta
Región de Valparaíso
Chile
Alejandro Garretón
José Balcells
Sylvia Arriagada
Ricardo Lang
Miguel Eyquem
Juan Purcell
Carlos Covarrubias
Isabel Margarita Reyes
Salvador Zahr
David Jolly
Patricio Cáraves
Boris Ivelic
Tomás Browne
Godofredo Iommi
Claudio Girola
Alberto Cruz
Jorge Ferrada
Paz Undurraga
Tomás Herrera
ARQ 1º
ARQ 2º
ARQ 3º
ARQ 4º
ARQ 5º
DIS 1º
DG 2º
DG 3º
DG 4º
DO 2º
DO 3º
DO 4º
Tit. ARQ
Tit. DG
Tit. DO
32° 53' 11.91" S, 71° 30' 14.90" W
Travesía Cabo de Hornos1 992Cabo de Hornos
Región de Magallanes
José Balcells
Salvador Zahr
54° 56' 0.00" S, 67° 37' 0.00" W
Travesía la Dormida1 991La Dormida
Valparaíso
Chile
Bruno Barla
Alberto Cruz
ARQ 1º33° 3' 14.88" S, 71° 2' 1.78" W
Travesía Isla Juan Fernández1 991Juan Fernández
Chile
33° 37' 0.00" S, 78° 52' 0.00" W
Travesía Mar Chiquita1 991Mar Chiquita
Córdoba. Argentina
Sylvia Arriagada
Ricardo Lang
Juan Purcell
Carlos Covarrubias
Jorge Sánchez
Claudio Girola
ARQ 4º30° 48' 0.00" S, 62° 52' 59.99" W
Travesía Villa Mercedes1 991David Jolly
Patricio Cáraves
ARQ 1º
ARQ 2º
33° 40' 4.49" S, 65° 23' 43.73" W
Travesía Huinay 19911 991San Ignacio de HuinayBoris IvelicDO 3º42° 22' 43.35" S, 72° 24' 51.79" W
Travesía Ushuaia1 991Ushuaia
Patagonia
Argentina
José Balcells
Salvador Zahr
ARQ 5º
DG 2º
54° 49' 24.21" S, 68° 20' 2.30" W
Travesía del Mar Interior1 991San Luis
Argentina
Miguel Eyquem
Isabel Margarita Reyes
Víctor Boskovic
ARQ 1º
ARQ 2º
33° 17' 58.42" S, 66° 20' 57.06" W
Travesía Ouro Preto1 991Ouro Preto
Brasil
Manuel CasanuevaAndrés GarcésARQ 4º20° 23' 8.22" S, 43° 30' 12.58" W
Travesía Córdoba1 991Córdoba
Argentina
31° 25' 12.29" S, 64° 11' 19.61" W
Travesía Usno 19901 990Usno
Provincia de Rioja
Argentina
Juan Purcell
David Jolly
Patricio Cáraves
Jorge Sánchez
Justo Uribe
ARQ 1º
ARQ 2º
ARQ 3º
Tit. DG
30° 33' 50.62" S, 67° 32' 16.19" W
Travesía Cochicó1 990Cochicó
Buenos Aires
Argentina
Alejandro Garretón
Sylvia Arriagada
Ricardo Lang
Fabio Cruz
Miguel Eyquem
Isabel Margarita Reyes
Bruno Barla
Claudio Girola
ARQ 2º
ARQ 5º
DG 2º
36° 54' 58.86" S, 62° 21' 56.99" W
Travesía Guanimí 19901 990Guanimí37° 0' 45.40" S, 62° 25' 6.49" W
Travesía Marín Balmaceda1 990Puerto Marín Balmaceda
Aysén
Chile
Arturo Chicano
Boris Ivelic
DO 3º
Tit. DO
43° 46' 30.22" S, 72° 53' 36.96" W
Travesía Concepción1 990Concepción36° 49' 8.18" S, 73° 3' 1.15" W
Travesía Bahía Errazuriz1 990Bahía Errazuriz
Región de Antofagasta
Chile
José Balcells
Manuel Casanueva
Gonzalo OrtizARQ 2º
DG 2º
23° 39' 0.00" S, 70° 24' 0.00" W
Travesía Valle de Aconcagua1 989JuncalFabio Cruz
Bruno Barla
Alberto Cruz
ARQ 3º32° 50' 47.87" S, 70° 36' 19.37" W
Travesía Taller de Prototipos1 989ciudad abiertaBoris IvelicDO 3º
DO 4º
Tit. DO
32° 53' 25.88" S, 71° 30' 18.42" W
Travesía Colliguay1 989Colliguay
Valparaíso
Chile
Manuel CasanuevaARQ 2º33° 10' 0.00" S, 71° 13' 0.00" W
Travesía Caleta Llico1 989Llico
Arauco
Chile
Sylvia Arriagada
David Jolly
Patricio Cáraves
Tomás Browne
ARQ 1º
DG 4º
37° 11' 39.65" S, 73° 33' 46.83" W
Travesía Usno de las 7 luces de América1 989Usno
La Rioja
Argentina
Juan Purcell
Jorge Sánchez
Justo Uribe
ARQ 4º
DG 3º
30° 33' 50.60" S, 67° 32' 16.20" W
Travesía Juncal 19891 989Juncal
Valparaíso
Chile
Miguel Eyquem
Isabel Margarita Reyes
Victor Boskovic
ARQ 5º
Tit. ARQ
32° 52' 1.96" S, 70° 9' 7.42" W
Travesía Churrecue II1 989Archipiélago Chonos
Aisén
Chile
José Balcells
Ricardo Lang
Salvador Zahr
Juan Mastrantonio
ARQ 2º
DG 2º
DO 2º
45° 21' 12.66" S, 73° 32' 9.45" W
Travesía Pisagua1 988Pisagua
Antofagasta
Chile
José Balcells
Salvador Zahr
Juan Mastrantonio
ARQ 2º
DG 2º
23° 37' 24.43" S, 70° 23' 9.67" W
Travesía la Serena1 988La Serena
Región de Coquimbo
Chile
Sylvia Arriagada
Ricardo Lang
Miguel Eyquem
Isabel Margarita Reyes
David Jolly
Patricio Cáraves
Tomás Browne
Victor Boskovic
Godofredo Iommi
Alberto Cruz
ARQ 1º
ARQ 5º
DIS 1º
DG 2º
Tit. ARQ
Tit. DG
Tit. DO
29° 54' 16.74" S, 71° 16' 26.94" W
Travesía dos Territorios: del Gaucho y del Minero1 988Chulo
Santa Rosa
Copiapó
Juan Purcell
Jorge Sánchez
Justo Uribe
ARQ 3º
ARQ 4º
13° 48' 0.00" S, 75° 5' 0.00" W
Travesía Quebrada Verde1 988Quebrada Verde
Valparaíso
Manuel CasanuevaARQ 2º33° 1' 59.77" S, 71° 38' 26.95" W
Travesía Huinay1 988San Ignacio de Huinay
Hualaihué
Chile
Boris Ivelic
Bruno Barla
Juan Baixas
ARQ 3º
DO 3º
DO 4º
42° 12' 39.93" S, 72° 17' 1.50" W
Travesía Caldera 19871 987Cerro Montevideo
Antofagasta
Ricardo Lang
Manuel Casanueva
ARQ 2º
DO 2º
27° 3' 59.24" S, 70° 49' 31.85" W
Travesía Florianópolis1 987Florianópolis
Santa Catarina
Brasil
Juan Purcell
Jorge Sánchez
Justo Uribe
ARQ 3º
ARQ 5º
27° 34' 28.93" S, 48° 31' 29.52" W
Travesía Athenea1 987Santiago
Chile
Alejandro Garretón
Sylvia Arriagada
Miguel Eyquem
Victor Boskovic
Claudio Girola
Alberto Cruz
33° 25' 13.96" S, 70° 36' 48.35" W
Travesía Salar de Coipasa1 987Salar de Coipasa
Departamento de Oruro
Bolivia
Fabio Cruz
Boris Ivelic
Bruno Barla
Juan Baixas
ARQ 3º19° 24' 56.50" S, 68° 2' 51.90" W
Travesía Pehuencó1 987Pehuencó
Bahía Blanca
Argentina
Isabel Margarita Reyes
David Jolly
Patricio Cáraves
Tomás Browne
ARQ 1º38° 58' 11.54" S, 68° 1' 53.43" W
Travesía Churrecue I1 987Churreque
Archipiélago Chonos
Aysén
Chile
José Balcells
Salvador Zahr
Juan Mastrantonio
ARQ 2º45° 21' 7.45" S, 73° 32' 9.45" W
Travesía Malargue-Usno1 986Malargüe
Mendoza
Argentina
Isabel Margarita Reyes
David Jolly
Patricio Cáraves
Tomás Browne
ARQ 1º35° 28' 19.67" S, 69° 34' 51.14" W
Travesía de la Piedra - Curimahuida1 986Llanos de Curamahuida
Coquimbo
Chile
Fabio Cruz
Francisco Méndez
Boris Ivelic
Bruno Barla
Juan Baixas
ARQ 3º
ARQ 4º
DG 4º
38° 1' 5.09" S, 72° 52' 29.03" W
Travesía Caldera1 986Morro Copiapó
Antofagasta
Chile
José Balcells
Salvador Zahr
Juan Mastrantonio
ARQ 2º
DG 2º
27° 3' 9.86" S, 70° 50' 52.74" W
Amereida: Bitácora de la Travesía1 986
Travesía del Mar Interior - Pozo Colorado1 986Pozo Colorado
Chaco
Paraguay
Juan Purcell
Jorge Sánchez
Justo Uribe
23° 29' 43.76" S, 58° 47' 35.41" W
Travesía Trehuaco1 986Trehuaco
Bío Bío
Chile
Alejandro Garretón
Sylvia Arriagada
Miguel Eyquem
Victor Boskovic
Claudio Girola
Alberto Cruz
ARQ 5º
Tit. DG
36° 48' 2.54" S, 73° 5' 42.74" W
Travesía Cabo Froward 19851 985Cabo Froward
Magallanes
Chile
Fabio Cruz
Francisco Méndez
Boris Ivelic
Bruno Barla
ARQ 3º
ARQ 4º
53° 53' 31.34" S, 71° 17' 11.94" W
Travesía a la desembocadura urbana de la hidrografía de América Latina1 985Punta del Este
Uruguay
Miguel Eyquem
Claudio Girola
Alberto Cruz
34° 56' 10.75" S, 54° 56' 16.01" W
Travesía Isla Amantaní1 985Isla Amantaní
Lago Titicaca
Bolivia
Ricardo Lang
Manuel Casanueva
ARQ 2º
DO 2º
15° 39' 52.66" S, 69° 42' 41.24" W
Travesía Bajos de Santa Rosa1 985Bajos de Santa Rosa
Patagonia
Argentina
Isabel Margarita Reyes
David Jolly
Patricio Cáraves
Tomás Browne
ARQ 1º39° 58' 59.99" S, 66° 34' 0.05" W
Travesía de las 2 Vertientes - San Pedro de Atacama1 985San Pedro de Atacama
Región de Atacama
Chile
Jorge Sánchez
Justo Uribe
ARQ 4º
ARQ 5º
22° 55' 11.58" S, 68° 12' 35.63" W
Travesía Desembocadura del Río de la Plata1 985Cordón Ecológico General San Martín
Río de la Plata
Buenos Aires
Argentina
Alejandro Garretón
Sylvia Arriagada
Miguel Eyquem
Claudio Girola
Alberto Cruz
ARQ 5º
Tit. DG
34° 27' 5.27" S, 58° 30' 42.11" W
Travesía Isla de Pascua1 985Isla de PascuaJosé Balcells
Salvador Zahr
Juan Mastrantonio
ARQ 2º
DG 2º
27° 7' 16.28" S, 109° 21' 59.11" W
Travesía Cabo Froward1 984Cabo Froward
Magallanes
Chile
Fabio Cruz
Francisco Méndez
Boris Ivelic
Bruno Barla
ARQ 3º
ARQ 4º
53° 53' 37.60" S, 71° 18' 1.27" W
Travesía Ovalle-Santa Cruz1 984Santa Cruz de la Sierra
Bolivia
Isabel Margarita Reyes
David Jolly
Patricio Cáraves
Tomás Browne
ARQ 5º
Tit. ARQ
17° 47' 19.64" S, 63° 11' 50.70" W
Travesía San Andrés1 984Copiapó
Atacama
Chile
Alejandro Garretón
Sylvia Arriagada
Miguel Eyquem
Claudio Girola
Alberto Cruz
Cecilia MorgadoARQ 1º
Tit. ARQ
Tit. DG
26° 58' 59.99" S, 69° 36' 0.00" W
Travesía de la Cruz del Sur - Marudá1 984Marudá - Belem do ParáJuan Purcell
Jorge Sánchez
Justo Uribe
ARQ 4º
ARQ 5º
6° 12' 25.57" S, 52° 42' 10.06" W
Travesía Río Paraná - Rosario1 984Río Paraná
Rosario
Argentina
Sylvia Arriagada
Miguel Eyquem
Claudio Girola
Alberto Cruz
ARQ 1º
Tit. ARQ
Tit. DG
33° 0' 18.41" S, 59° 44' 16.55" W
Travesía Islote Pinguinos1 984Punta de Piedra
Ciudad Abierta
Chile
Manuel CasanuevaARQ 3º
DG 2º
DO 2º
32° 53' 19.97" S, 71° 31' 14.81" W
Travesía de la Cruz del Sur - Imbituba1 984Imbituba
Santa Catarina
Brasil
Juan Purcell
Jorge Sánchez
Justo Uribe
ARQ 4º
ARQ 5º
28° 14' 25.96" S, 48° 40' 13.08" W
Travesía Isla Robinson Crusoe1 984Isla Robinson Crusoe
Archipielago Juan Fernández
Chile
José Balcells
Ricardo Lang
Manuel Casanueva
Salvador Zahr
Victor Boskovic
Juan Mastrantonio
ARQ 2º
ARQ 3º
DG 2º
DO 2º
33° 38' 25.37" S, 78° 49' 52.18" W
Proto-Travesía: Desierto de Atacama1 979Lomas Bayas-Baquedano
Región de Atacama
Chile.
Manuel Casanueva
Proto-Travesía: Viaje a Grecia1 978GreciaChristos Clairs
Mirka Stratigopoulou
Godofredo Iommi
Claudio Girola
39° 4' 27.15" N, 21° 49' 27.52" E
Proto-Travesía: Ida donde Larrea1 977ArgentinaCarlos Covarrubias
Isabel Margarita Reyes
Patricio Cáraves
Boris Ivelic
Tomás Browne
Juan Baixas
Ignacio Balcells
Iván Lara
Alberto Cruz
31° 23' 56.15" S, 64° 10' 55.66" W
Proto-Travesía: Viaje a Vancouver1 969Edison Simons
Alberto Cruz
Proto-Travesía: Santa Cruz de la Sierra1 968Santa Cruz de la Sierra
Andés Ibáñez
Bolivia
Jorge Jara
José Miguel Reyes
17° 47' 19.64" S, 63° 11' 50.70" W
La Travesía de Amereida1 965Punta Arenas
Pto Montt
Pto Natales
Morro Chico
Tierra del Fuego
Sombrero
Río Gallegos
Piedrabuena
Jaramillo
Florida Negra
Comodoro Rivadavia
Trellew
Valcheta
Bajos de Santa Rosa
Choele
Puelches
General Ancha
Ataliva
Realicó
Huinca Renancó
Buena esperanza
Batavia
Nahuel -Mapá
Nahuel-Mapá
Zanjitas
San Luis
Córdoba
Salina Grande
Suncho Corral
Yuchan
Qumilí
Otumpa
Campo Gallo
Monte Quemado
Metán
Salta
Libertador Gral San Martín
Tratagal
Pocitos
Yacuibá
Santa Cruz de la Sierra
Villa Montes
Entre Rios
Tarija
Fabio Cruz
Michel Deguy
Edison Simons
François Fédier
Jorge Pérez Román
Jonathan Boulting
Henry Tronquoi
Godofredo Iommi
Claudio Girola
Alberto Cruz
Proto-Travesía: Viaje al Amazonas1 941Amazonas
Brasil
Gerardo Mello Mourão
Efraín Tomás Bó
Juan Raúl Young
Napoleão Lopes Filho
Abdias Nascimento
Godofredo Iommi
3° 25' 0.63" S, 65° 51' 21.83" W