Exalumnos

De Casiopea
 Año de Ingreso a la EscuelaCarreras RelacionadasPágina Web
David Jolly1.970Arquitectura
Bruno Barla1.971Arquitectura
Harken Jensen1.972Arquitectura
Cecilia Morgado1.973Diseño Gráfico
Macarena Varela Munchmayer1.976Diseño Gráfico
Luis Guillermo Cadenas Figueroa1.978Diseño Gráfico
Gabriela Germain1.978Diseño Gráfico
Teresa Montero1.978Diseño Gráficohttp://tallercampograbado.blogspot.cl
Ximena Izquierdo1.980http://www.izquierdodiseno.cl
Manuel Araneda Castex1.983Diseño
Magíster
Arquitectura
https://www.australisdesign.com/
Alfonso Ferrer1.984Arquitectura
Enzo Macchiavello1.985Arquitectura
David Luza1.987Arquitectura
Magíster
http://www.amereida.cl
Jorge Young1.988Arquitectura
Diseño
http://www.jorgeyoung.art
Andrés Garcés1.988Arquitectura
Magíster
Ciudad y Territorio
Formación y Oficio
https://www.instagram.com/andresgarcesa obras/?hl=en
Iván Ivelic1.988Arquitectura
Ciudad y Territorio
http://www.flickr.com/photos/ivanivelic
Jaime Reyes1.988Arquitectura
Diseño
Diseño Gráfico
Diseño Industrial
Magíster
Náutico y Marítimo
Formación y Oficio
Juan Carlos Jeldes1.990Diseño Industrial
Diseño
Magíster
Eugenio Cornejo1.992Arquitecturahttp://www.linkedin.com/pub/eugenio-cornejo/1a/311/63b
Herbert Spencer1.992Diseño
Diseño Gráfico
Ciudad y Territorio
Magíster
http://www.herbertspencer.net
Andrés Ortega1.995Arquitecturahttp://estudioracimo.org/
Guillermo Olivares1.996Arquitecturahttp://www.taett.cl
Kelly Puelpan1.997Diseño Gráfico
Claudia Campos Rivas1.998Diseño Gráfico
Javier Soto1.999Diseño Industrialhttp://www.objeto.cl
Persona Cualquiera2.000http://www.random.com
Manuela Donoso2.000Diseño Gráfico
Emilio Fuentes2.000Diseño Industrialhttp://www.distingo.cl/
Daniela Abad2.001Diseño Gráfico
Vanessa Siviero2.001Diseño Industrial
Diseño
Ursula Exss2.001Arquitectura
Magíster
Leonardo Aravena2.001Diseño
Diseño Industrial
Náutico y Marítimo
Felipe Cardemil2.001Diseño Industrialhttps://www.smdiseno.cl
Julio Tapia2.001Diseño Gráfico
Daniel Jorquera2.001Diseño
Diseño Gráfico
Rodrigo Vera2.001Diseño Gráfico
Interacción y Servicios
http://www.rots.cl
Alfred Thiers2.001Diseño Industrial
Diseño
Mauricio Vallejos2.001
Felipe Igualt2.002Arquitectura
Náutico y Marítimo
Ciudad y Territorio
Magíster
David Díaz2.002Arquitectura
Paulina Meyer2.002Diseño
Diseño Gráfico
Interacción y Servicios
http://www.pmeyer.cl
Erik Caro2.002Arquitectura
Óscar Andrade2.003Arquitectura
Náutico y Marítimo
Formación y Oficio
Laura Zahr2.003Diseño
Diseño Industrial
MarcelaBozzo2.003Diseño Gráfico
Pablo Hormazábal2.003Arquitecturahttp://yanezhormazabal.com
Pablo Arteche2.003Arquitectura
Ciudad y Territorio
Álvaro Mercado2.004Arquitectura
Ciudad y Territorio
Magíster
https://www.atelier-do.cl
Luis Romanque2.004Diseño Gráfico
Katherine Exss2.004Diseño
Diseño Gráfico
Interacción y Servicios
Magíster
http://www.alikathe.com
Eréndira Martínez2.004Diseño Gráfico
Marcelo Velásquez2.005Diseño Gráfico
Ciudad y Territorio
Daniel Cornuz2.005Arquitectura
Paul Eaton2.005Arquitectura
Ciudad y Territorio
http://www.flickr.com/photos/dot ka
Sandra Ureta2.005Diseño Industrial
Cecilia Mancilla2.006Arquitectura
Cristóbal Severin2.006Diseño Gráfico
Interacción y Servicios
Magdalena Masnú2.006Arquitectura
Formación y Oficio
Francisco Ulloa2.006Arquitecturahttp://about.me/fcoulloa
Paula Andrea Olmedo Latoja2.006Arquitectura
Rodolfo Pinto2.006Diseño
Diseño Industrial
Daniela Salgado2.006Diseño Industrial
Diseño
Magíster
Formación y Oficio
https://www.atelier-do.cl
Danisa Peric M2.007Diseño Industrial
Raúl González2.007Diseño Industrialhttp://rologl.daportfolio.com
Camilo Astudillo2.007Diseño Industrialhttp://camiloastudillo.virb.com
Rgonzalezl2.007Diseño Industrial
Isabel Klahn2.007Arquitectura
Camila Fuenzalida2.007Arquitectura
Ciudad y Territorio
María Elisa Donoso2.007Arquitectura
Jaime Pérez Moena2.008Diseño Gráfico
Eloisa Pizzagalli2.008Diseño
Constanza Jara2.008Arquitectura
Macarena Álamos R2.008Diseño Gráfico
Paul Baumann2.008Arquitectura
Franco Marzal Díaz2.008Arquitectura
Nicolás Abarca2.008Arquitectura
Carolina Chávez2.008Diseño Industrial
Náutico y Marítimo
Cristóbal Cox Bordalí2.008Arquitectura
Javiera Fernández2.009Arquitectura
Caterina Da Silva2.009Diseño Gráfico
Antonia Casali2.009Diseño Gráfico
Nicole Arce2.009Diseño Gráfico
Javiera Rojas2.010Diseño Gráficohttps://cl.linkedin.com/in/javiera-ignacia-rojas-ramírez-a196986a
Diego Tapia2.010Arquitectura
Joaquín Fernández2.010Arquitectura
Mariana Stuardo2.010Arquitectura
Hans Bremer2.010Arquitectura
Carlos Chávez2.010Diseño Gráfico
Simón Sandoval2.010Diseño
Diseño Gráfico
Interacción y Servicios
http://flickr.com/photos/playneverending
Idar González2.010Diseño Gráficohttps://idargonzalez.wordpress.com/
Javier Huenchullán2.010Arquitecturahttps://www.linkedin.com/in/javierhuenchullan/
Mauro Colombo2.011Arquitectura
Macarena Molina2.011Arquitectura
Maximiliano Trigos2.011Arquitectura
Ciudad y Territorio
Bruno Marambio Márquez2.011Arquitectura
Ciudad y Territorio
Javiera Ulzurrún2.011Diseño Gráficohttps://github.com/j-ulzurrun
Donny Ahumada2.012Diseño Industrial
Diseño
Eduardo Andrés Segovia Jeria2.012Arquitectura
Náutico y Marítimo
Tomás Valladares Vergara2.012Arquitectura
Diego Miranda2.012Arquitectura
Nicole Valdivia A2.012Arquitectura
Filippa Massa2.012Arquitectura
Daniela Gallardo2.012Diseño Gráfico
Diseño
Maximiliano Olea2.012Arquitectura
María Jesús Arestizábal2.012
Isidora Correa2.012Diseño Gráfico
Diseño
Magíster
Formación y Oficio
Nico Zaccarelli2.012Arquitectura
Diego Chocano2.013Arquitectura
Magíster
Ignacio Favilla2.013Arquitectura
Valentina Hirane2.013Diseño Industrialhttp://wiki.ead.pucv.cl/index.php/Usuaria:Valentinahirane
Catalina Rosas2.013Arquitectura
Florencia Salgado2.013Arquitectura
María Paz Sánchez Morales2.014Arquitectura
Enrique Rivadeneira Barrios2.014Arquitectura
Leonardo Maldonado2.014Arquitectura
Diseño Gráfico
Magíster
https://www.behance.net/leomaldonadoh
Ingrid Alvarado Paulus2.014Diseño Gráfico
Diseño
Camila Mesa2.014Arquitectura
Diseño
Belén Flores Contreras2.014Arquitectura
Magíster
Formación y Oficio
Camila Campos Leiva2.014Diseño Industrial
Diseño
Marianne Welzel2.014Arquitectura
Isadora Aubel2.014Arquitectura
Ciudad y Territorio
Magíster
Catalina Pérez2.014Diseño Gráfico
Diseño
Abraham Vallejos2.015Arquitecturahttps://www.instagram.com/vallejos.arias/
Consuelo Carreño2.015Diseño Industrial
Diseño
Carla Guerrero2.015Diseño
Diseño Gráfico
Diseño Industrial
Camila Crohare2.015Arquitectura
Eduardo Del Campo2.015Arquitectura
Camila Benavides2.015Diseño
Diseño Gráfico
Alejandro Miranda2.015Arquitectura
Náutico y Marítimo
Paolo Quevedo Balloqui2.015Arquitectura
Marcelo Delgado2.015Diseño Industrial
Diseño
Renee Rodo2.015Diseño
Diseño Gráfico
Diseño Industrial
Alen Silva2.015Arquitectura
Christopher Castro2.015Arquitectura
Magíster
https://www.instagram.com/ ca.arq/
Matías Rubio2.016Diseño
Diseño Gráfico
Diseño Industrial